Certificirani proizvođači

 

Antolčić Vjekoslava

Gajeva 7, Hraščica

Bek Denis

Vrtna 14, Vinica

Bocko Vladimir

Kapela Podravska 99, Mali Bukovec

Borovec Krešimir

Zbelava, Varaždinska 123

Božić Zdravko

Poljska 6, Nedeljanec

Brezovec Mileva

Sv. Nikole 1, Kučan Gornji

Brgles Ivanka

Komarska 52, Družbinec, Petrijanec

Cafuk Marija

Ljudevita Gaja 3, Gojanec

Cafuk Vid

Glavna 9/1, Domitrovec

Fajfar Vesna

Matije Gupca 39, Sračinec

Franić Snježana

Cerje Tužno 12A

Hižak Vesna

Sajmišna 7, Sigetec Ludbreški

Hleb Drago

Poljska 8, Nedeljanec, Vidovec

Horvat Božena

Matije Gupca 15, Pušćine

Horvat Ivan

Grad 44, Čukovec

Horvat Marko

Hrastovljan 123A, D. Martijanec

Ister Vid

B. Radić 3, Gojanec, Vidovec

Ivanček Višnja

T. Miškulina, Varaždin

Jagić Zdravko

Vrtna 76, Sračinec

Kereša Marin

Plitvička 20, Kučan Donji

Kocijan Milan

Varaždinska 101, Nedeljanec

Koren Božidar (Božica)

Nedeljanec, Varaždinska 154

Kostanjevec Zorica

F. Seljana 9, Varaždin

Košić Draženka

Kneza Branimira 26, Krkanec, Vidovec

Košić Milan

Kneza Branimira 30, Krkanec

Košić Vjekoslav

Kneza Branimira 28, Krkanec

Kotiščak Danijel

B. Radić42, Sesvete Ludbreške

Kranjec Vjekoslav

Dubovica 40, Dubovica

Kučko Jelena

Varaždinska 181, Nedeljanec

Leskovar Marko

V. Nazora 33, Petrijanec - Cestica

Lisjak Darko

Rade Končara 33, Novo Selo Rok, Čakovec

Makaj Domagoj

Kučan Marof, Varaždinska 106

Mašić Branko

M. Gupca 30, Gornje Ladanje

Martinez Karmen

Plitvička 6, Zamlača, Vidovec

Mašić Ljiljana

A. Stepinca 29, Krkanec

Mašić Stanko

S. Radića 28, Vidovec

Medved Ivica

B. Radića 43, Nedeljanec

Međimurec Draženka

Maruličeva 3, Ludbreg

Mešnjak Ruža

B. Radića 30, Gojanec

Meljnjak Dario

Papinec, Varaždinska 21, Novi

Mikulan Božic

Nova Ves Petrijanečka, Vidovečka 1

Mirović Goran

Ludbreška 6, Štefanec (Ludbreg)

Namjesnik Mladen

Križovljan 64, Ludbreg

Novak Krunoslav

Matije Gupca 19, Prelog

Pavlović Sanja

F. Bobića 65, Nova Ves Petrijanečka

Pirin Aleksandar

Novakovečak 1, Jalžabet

Plantić Danijel

Vidovečka 61, Domitrovec (Vidovec)

Plantić Vesna

Varaždinska 31, Cargovec, Vidovec

Pozder Franjo

Varaždinska 22, Nedeljenac

Pozder Josip

A. Stepinca 24 Krkanac

Pozder Verica

V. Nazora 2, Gojanec

Pramac Darko

Kapela Podravska 107

Presečki Zdravko

Varaždinska 6, Cargovec

Rog Božidar

Varaždinska 158, Nedeljanec

Šantek Rajko

Varaždinska 207, Nedeljanec

Šegović Nada

Dragoslavec 17

Šimek Branko

V. Nazora 23, Vinca

Šincek Ivana

Vinička 11, Donje Vratno, Cestica

Šipek Darko

F. Bobića 171, Nova Ves, Petrijanec

Šipek Marija

Dravska 31, Otok Virje

Šipek Marija

I.G.Kovačića 10, Ladanje Gornje (Vinica)

Škamo Edi

Bratstva i Jedinstva 35, Savska ves

Škreb Stjepan

Varaždinska 3, Cargovec (Vidovec)

Težak Mladen

Varaždinska 22, Cargovec

Tkalec Nikola

Glavna 2, Macinec

Tomašić Marija

Gojanec, M. Gupca 41

Vitez Stjepan

Varaždinska 5, Zbelava

Vrućina Đurđica

Madraševec 10, D. Martijanec

Vuk Marija

Jalševec Svibovečki 28

Vuković Nikola

Varaždinska 5, Jalžabet

Zagorec Franjo

Varaždinska 82, Cargovec

Zagorec Tomislav

Prekno 15, Nedeljanec

Zagorec Zdravko

Poljska 26, Nedeljanec